Past Officers

Master
Matt Crane
2016 - 2018
Joshua P. Putney
2014 - 2016
Francis Gitro
2012 - 2014
Gerald C. Putney
2011 - 2012
Melvin R. Hussey
2010 - 2011
Melvin R. Hussey
2009 - 2010
Dennis C. King
2007 - 2009
Marlow R. Henry
2007
Gerald C. Putney
2002 - 2004
James R. Nichols
2000 - 2002
William J. Pfuntner
1998 - 2000
David W. Whiteman
1996 - 1998
Michael D. Thomas
1994 - 1996
Richard T. Sinsabaugh
1994 - 1995
Marlow R. Henry
1993 - 2001
Gerald C. Putney
1991 - 1992
Din Derti
1990 - 2001
Gerald S. Barden
1988 - 1989
Don E. Myers
1970 - 1971
Gordon Nichols
1964 - 1965
Senior Warden
Douglas Richard Rex
2016 - 2018
Matt Crane
2014 - 2016
Joshua P. Putney
2013 - 2014
Gerald C. Putney
2012 - 2013
Francis Gitro
2011 - 2012
Marlow R. Henry
2010 - 2011
Marlow R. Henry
2007 - 2010
Dennis C. King
2006 - 2007
William A. Huver
2002 - 2004
Gerald C. Putney
2000 - 2002
Gerald J. Kelly Jr
2000 - 2001
James R. Nichols
1998 - 2000
William J. Pfuntner
1996 - 1998
Maynard C. Lewis
1995 - 1996
Richard T. Sinsabaugh
1994 - 1995
Michael D. Thomas
1993 - 1995
Marlow R. Henry
1991 - 1992
Gerald C. Putney
1990 - 2001
Din Derti
1989 - 2001
William C. Cooper
1988 - 2001
Junior Warden
Michael James Beardsley
2017 - 2018
Francis Gitro
2016 - 2017
Douglas Richard Rex
2014 - 2016
Matt Crane
2013 - 2014
Joshua P. Putney
2012 - 2013
John Treuthart
2011 - 2012
Francis Gitro
2010 - 2011
Francis Gitro
2009 - 2010
James R. Nichols
2007 - 2009
Dennis C. King
2005 - 2006
Victor Bisig
2002 - 2004
Gerald S. Barden
2000 - 2002
Maynard C. Lewis
1998 - 2000
James R. Nichols
1997 - 1998
William A. Huver
1996 - 1997
William J. Pfuntner
1995 - 1996
Gerald C. Putney
1994 - 1995
Maynard C. Lewis
1994 - 1995
Richard T. Sinsabaugh
1993 - 2001
Michael D. Thomas
1992 - 2001
Lenwood L. Rider
1991 - 2001
Marlow R. Henry
1990 - 2001
Gerald C. Putney
1989 - 2001
Din Derti
1988 - 1989
Treasurer
Gerald C. Putney
2010 - 2011
Gerald C. Putney
2007 - 2010
David W. Whiteman
2002 - 2004
William C. Cooper
1995 - 2002
Vincent Whiteman
1988 - 1995
Secretary
Joshua P. Putney
2017 - 2018
Dennis C. King
2013 - 2017
W. J. Smith
2004 - 2013
Gordon Nichols
1999 - 2003
Richard W. Shutt
1996 - 1999
Richard T. Sinsabaugh
1995 - 1996
Thomas B. Menke
1992 - 1995
Richard W. Shutt
1988 - 1991
Senior Deacon
Michael James Beardsley
2016 - 2017
Francis Gitro
2015 - 2016
Melvin R. Hussey
2014 - 2015
Jason W. Bortle
2013 - 2014
Matt Crane
2012 - 2013
Joshua P. Putney
2011 - 2012
Larry Whiteman
2010 - 2011
Junior Deacon
Gerald S. Barden
2017 - 2018
Michael C. Shepard
2016 - 2017
Michael James Beardsley
2015 - 2016
Francis Gitro
2014 - 2015
Douglas Richard Rex
2013 - 2014
Jason W. Bortle
2012 - 2013
Matt Crane
2011 - 2012
John Treuthart
2010 - 2011
Tiler
W. J. Smith
2016 - 2018
Don E. Myers
2015 - 2016
W. J. Smith
2013 - 2015
Jim Guy
2010 - 2013
Lodge Brotherhood Fund Chairman
Francis Gitro
2018
Gerald S. Barden
2017 - 2018
Gerald S. Barden
2015 - 2016
Gerald S. Barden
2013 - 2015
Gerald S. Barden
2010 - 2012
Gerald S. Barden
2007 - 2012
Trustee
David W. Whiteman
2017 - 2018
Joshua P. Putney
2016 - 2017
W. J. Smith
2015 - 2016
Gerald C. Putney
2014 - 2017
Gerald S. Barden
2012 - 2015
Melvin R. Hussey
2011 - 2014
Gordon Nichols
2010 - 2017
Gerald S. Barden
2010 - 2011
Dennis C. King
2009 - 2012
Grand Lodge Committee
Dennis C. King
2012 - 2015